Kim Vante(Single)


Birth name-Kim Vante
Stage NAme:Tiger
Siblings:Taehyung,Alexa,Luna,Lexi,Jennie,Nini,Jin,Namjoon,K.T,Rhoony
Nationalist- Chinese/canadian
Date of birth- 6 april 2006
Ent- SM
Position- Main vocal/Visual/Face of the group/Maknae
Group name - Stars
Group concept - Boy crush
Debut song - Shout
Fandom name - Moons
~Personal info~
He trained for 2yrs
He has 2 siblings
His Father abusive
He is very rich
His role model is Namjoon
He is the Sexy guy of his group
Fans say that he look like Taehyung
Jungkook is his close friend
Fans ship him with Jennie(Blackpink)
He is in the third most famous member in his group
Heart this
0 | May 16th 2021 03:05