Jung Brick(Single)


Birth name - Jung Brick
Stage Name:Muscle
Siblings:Jung Hoseok,Hana
Birth date - 26 december 2003
Nationalist - Korean/American
Ent - JYP
Positions - Lead dancer/ Lead vocal
Group name - Milky boys
Group Comcept - Cute
Fandom name - Galaxy
Debut song - Only U
~Personal Info~
He was born in America
He is the only child
He trained for 11yrs
His role model is Jackson
He is the mom of his group
Fans say that he looks like Bobby(Ikon)
His close friend is Yuna(ITZY)
Fans ship him with Karina(Aespa)
Heart this
0 | May 16th 2021 03:38