Sign Up, It's Free!            Browse People            Boys            Girls            Newest            Online

Advertisement




4 Friends



Advertisement


BeautifulGoth

(Diana Morgan)
49 / Female / Single
Heber Springs, Arkansas - United States
Name: Diana Morgan

Nicknames:
DD
Mystyque
Angel
Lilly
Ser
Gabbie
Bella
Kry

Past life names:
Lilith Serne Avante
Gabriella Caesar
Angel Cain
Isabolle Tannis aka Isabella Tepes(Bella)
Krystellena Adrianna Ouspenskaya
Serendepity Faith de Lioncourt

Age: 49

Birthday: March 17th,1971

Sexual Pref: Bi-sexual (favor men tho)

Religion: Pagan

Style of dress: Gothic

Favorite past times:
Singing
Writing poetry
playing online mmorpg, mmo, rpg games
watching my favorite ghost hunting youtubers
watching my favorite tiktokers

Music:
Goth
Visual Kei
Vampiric
Heavy Metal
Rock
Dubstep
Industrial
Asian Rock
Asian Pop
80's Rock,Goth,Punk,Pop.Industrial
Nightcore
Nightstep

My likes:
Creepy Pasta
Anime
Manga
Hentai
Taboo
Ghosts
Demons
Vampires
Lycans
Shapeshifters
Bats
Rats
Kitsune Foxes
Siberian Huskies
Malamutes
Black cats
Werewolf cats
Munchkin Cats
Maincoon Cats
Siamese cats
Black Panthers
Dracula Parrots
Crows
Ravens
Red winged blackbirds
Blackbirds
Wolves
Visual Kei
Goth
Medieval
Renaissance


Feel free to message me and/or add me. I am a fun, humorous and loving person. If I am not on here then chances are I am busy IRL or playing one of the many mmorpg games I enjoy playing. Just leave me a message and I WILL get back to you.

I only accept age 18+

My taste in men are:
Vampires
Lycans
Shapeshifters
American Indians
Asian
Visual Kei
Goth
Emo
Pretty Boys
Femboys
Hermes
Transgenders
Shemales
Drag Queens that are bi and into women too
Kawaii
Neko
Cosplayers

My favorite taste in women:
Goth
Emo
Visual Kei
Drag Kings
American Indians
Asians
Shemales
Hermes
Transgenders
Kawaii
Neko
Vampires
Lycans
Shapeshifters
Cosplayers






Latest Comments

Hey what's up ?
Nov 13th 2020 19:30